Mcc1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
7
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check -
12
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check