Mcspringy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check