Mcwagger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check