MD1032's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Roda tsanta kai kopana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32