Megalomagic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
3
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
12
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Syrup
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Richard Jewell
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Brave New World
2020, in 0 top lists -
22
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check