Melanie-mc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check