Melie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116