Melodyrose27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check