Melvelet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Container
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The External World
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Ivan Groznyy
1944 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part I, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Ladies Man
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35