Melvelet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
27
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check