Mespinei's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Beethoven's 2nd
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crystal Fairy y el cactus mágico
2013 — a.k.a. Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check