Metropolis1978's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
Nekromantik
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bela Kiss: Prologue
2013, in 0 top lists Check