Mfmopdenkamp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sint
2010 — a.k.a. Saint, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blueberry
2004 — a.k.a. Renegade, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56