Mgherring's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check