MI's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check