Michael S's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cedar Rapids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Whistleblower
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
10
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rebelle
2012 — a.k.a. War Witch, in 2 top lists Check