Michielvlaminck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Capone
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Prince of Broadway
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
10
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Nattevagten
1994 — a.k.a. Nightwatch, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bi, dung so!
2010 — a.k.a. Bi, Don't Be Afraid, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
La stanza del figlio
2001 — a.k.a. The Son's Room, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37