Midnight12's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40