Mihalisk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Qing dian da sheng
2005 — a.k.a. A Chinese Tall Story, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mermaid Chronicles Part 1: She Creature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Crossing Guard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check