Mike Isilra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check