Mikemyers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40