Mikkellind's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Switch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
37
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
Hypnotisören
2012 — a.k.a. The Hypnotist, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Midsommer
2003 — a.k.a. Midsummer, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Cleaner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
94
Kvinden i buret
2013 — a.k.a. Dept. Q: The Keeper of Lost Causes, in 0 top lists Check