Mirishster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
8
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check