Miss Z's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Les souffrances d'un oeuf meurtri
1967, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Jeannette, l'enfance de Jeanne d'Arc
2017 — a.k.a. Jeannette: The Childhood of Joan of Arc, in 1 top list -
10
The Beach Bum
2019, in 0 top lists