Missmarga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check