Mj814's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
0
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
12
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40