Mj814's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
0
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
15
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40