MKLott97's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check