MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
90
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
112
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
117
The Honeymoon Killers
1970 — a.k.a. The Lonely Hearts Killers, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Grand Canyon
1991, in 1 top list Check -
137
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
160
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
174
God Told Me To
1976, in 1 top list Check -
179
Qi mou miao ji: Wu fu xing
1983 — a.k.a. Winners & Sinners, in 2 top lists Check