Mnoyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112