Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
50
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
88
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48