Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
50
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
98
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
119
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check