Molduck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Plow That Broke the Plains
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
7
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Keeper
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Creative Control
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Un monde sans femmes
2011 — a.k.a. A World Without Women, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hang Loose
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
22
King Cobra
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Stronger
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Black Mirror: The Entire History of You
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Mowgli
2018 — a.k.a. Mowgli: Legend of the Jungle, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
65
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
69
A Hidden Life
2019, in 1 top list Check -
74
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check