Moldypoldy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
148
The Colour of Magic
2008 — a.k.a. The Color of Magic, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
121
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
335
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
283
Big Gold Brick
2022, in 0 top lists -
169
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Moonfall
2022, in 0 top lists -
91
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Chi-Raq
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
276
The Eyes of Tammy Faye
2021, in 0 top lists -
326
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
110
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
252
Evil Angel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
230
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
136
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
38
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
187
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
2019, in 1 top list Check -
63
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
250
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 379