Monsterpop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Le temps du loup
2003 — a.k.a. Time of the Wolf, in 1 top list Check -
9
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
35
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
36
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
38
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
40
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46