Monsterpop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check