Monsterpop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Le temps du loup
2003 — a.k.a. Time of the Wolf, in 1 top list Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86