Mordecai's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
P2
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The House That Dripped Blood
1971, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Searching for Bobby Fischer
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94