Mortimer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check