Moscadomestica's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check