Mourning phase's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check