Movedtoletterboxd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Boy Eats Girl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Zombie Diaries
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163