Moviegoer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check