Moviegoer123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check