Moviehawk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Illustrated Man
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
6
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Incredible Melting Man
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Laserblast
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
14
This Is Not a Test
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Big Trouble
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
19
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Helvetica
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Beast from 20,000 Fathoms
1953, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87