Movienut85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check