Mr DeMille's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26