Mr Ofir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
56
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
51
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
63
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
27
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74