Mr Ofir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The King of Fighters
2010, in 0 top lists Check