Mr.fribble's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77